Research Projects: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
! Name !! Years !! Institution !! Funding !! Status | ! Name !! Years !! Institution !! Funding !! Status | ||
|- | |||
| || || || | |||
|- | |||
| || || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| H.M. Corvette Saida: Collections in the Weltmuseum Wien || December 2023 to March 2025 || Weltmuseum Wien || Federal Ministry for Arts, Culture, the Civil Service and Sport || running | | H.M. Corvette Saida: Collections in the Weltmuseum Wien || December 2023 to March 2025 || Weltmuseum Wien || Federal Ministry for Arts, Culture, the Civil Service and Sport || running | ||
Revision as of 22:41, 3 February 2025
| Name | Years | Institution | Funding | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| H.M. Corvette Saida: Collections in the Weltmuseum Wien | December 2023 to March 2025 | Weltmuseum Wien | Federal Ministry for Arts, Culture, the Civil Service and Sport | running |
| SMS Saida (II) | 1884-86 | Transoceanische Reise S.M. Corvette Saida | ||